Drucken

Wettkampfkalender 2018

Datum Kat. Veranstaltung Ort Land
22.01   Wintertraining-OL Darmstadt Hessen
04.02   Oldie-Wintertraining Wiesbaden Hessen
25.02 RMRL Offenes Wintertraining Eppstein (Taunus) Hessen
04.03   Offenes Wintertraining Rhein-Main Dietzenbach Hessen
10.03   http://www.orientierungslauf.de/3/1/1/5723Offenes Wintertraining Rhein-Main Wiesbaden Hessen
18.03 BRL BRL Lang-OL Siebenlehn Sachsen
08.04   27. Offene und Internat. Stadtmeisterschaft Trier Mittelrhein
14.04   10. Lolly-Cup / Rheinl.-Pfalz-Meisterschaft Sprint Westhofen (bei Worms) Rheinhessen
15.04   Just-For-Fun-Sprint der Rhein-Main-Rang-Liste Mainz Rheinhessen
22.04   23. Weinberg-OL Ingelheim / 5. RMRL Ingelheim (Rhein) Rheinhessen
28.04   3. SLC Kirrberg bei Homburg Saarland
28.04 BRL Mittel-OL Groß Schönebeck Berlin/Brandenburg
29.04 DBK Ultralang-OL Groß Schönebeck Berlin/Brandenburg
05.05 - 06.05 JLVK Einzel / Staffel Blankenfelde Berlin/Brandenburg
27.05   31. Klein-Winternheimer Weinberg-OL / 6. RMRL Klein-Winternheim (bei Mainz) Rheinhessen
03.06 BRL Lang-OL Senftenberg Berlin/Brandenburg
10.06   Gaumeisterschaften Turngau Offenbach-Hanau Offenbach Hessen
17.06   23. Weinberg-OL Wörrstadt / 7. RMRL Wörrstadt (bei Alzey) Rheinhessen
23.06   Taunussprint / 8. RMRL Kronberg (Taunus) Hessen
24.06   Lang-OL im Rahmen des Feldbergfestes Großer Feldberg (Taunus) Hessen
18.08 LM Hessenmeisterschaft Klassik (Langdistanz) Kassel Hessen
25.08   RheinMainCityRace 2018 / 9. RMRL Offenbach Hessen
08.09 DM Mittel-OL Hillentrup Nordrhein-Westfalen
09.09 BRL Lang-OL Hillentrup Nordrhein-Westfalen
15.09   5. Offenbacher Brezel-OL / 11. RMRL Michelstadt (Odenwald) Hessen
16.09 LM Hessenmeisterschaft Sprint / 12. RMRL Erbach (Odenwald) Hessen
28.09   Burgsprint / 13. RMRL Eppstein Hessen
29.09 DM Lang-OL Hofheim (Taunus) Hessen
13.10   Rheinland-Pfalz-Meisterschaft Klassik / 14. RMRL Raum Koblenz Mittelrhein
20.10   28. Offene und Internat. Stadtmeisterschaft Trier Trier Mittelrhein
03.11   36. Saulheimer Weinberg-OL / 15. RMRL Saulheim (bei Mainz) Rheinhessen
10.11   6. Grill-OL Offenbach Hessen
01.12   Die längste Lichterkette der Welt Eppstein (Taunus) Hessen
07.12   Sulzheimer Nacht-OL / RLP-Meisterschaft Nacht Sulzheim (bei Alzey) Rheinhessen
15.12   Jahresabschlußweihnachtsnikolausglühweinnacht-OL Offenbach Hessen